Point Defense: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 5 || 1.5 || 120 || 180 | | 5 || 1.5 || 120 || 180 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
! colspan="4" | '''Mark 16 Heavy PDC''' | |||
|- | |||
! Mod !! Damage !! Shots per Minute !! DPM | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || 1.8 || 150 || 270 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 1.98 || 150 || 297 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 2.16 || 150 || 324 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 2.34 || 150 || 351 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || 2.52 || 150 || 378 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 2.7 || 150 || 405 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Naval Weapons]] | [[Category:Naval Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 19 December 2025
| Mark 10 PDC | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Mod | Damage | Shots per Minute | DPM |
| 0 | 0.333 | 240 | 79.92 |
| 1 | 0.3663 | 240 | 87.912 |
| 2 | 0.3996 | 240 | 95.904 |
| 3 | 0.4329 | 240 | 103.896 |
| 4 | 0.4662 | 240 | 111.888 |
| 5 | 0.4995 | 240 | 119.88 |
| Mark 11 PDC | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Mod | Damage | Shots per Minute | DPM |
| 0 | 0.5994 | 270 | 161.838 |
| 1 | 0.6593 | 270 | 178.011 |
| 2 | 0.7193 | 270 | 194.211 |
| 3 | 0.7792 | 270 | 210.384 |
| 4 | 0.8392 | 270 | 226.584 |
| 5 | 0.8991 | 270 | 242.757 |
| Mark 15 Heavy PDC | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Mod | Damage | Shots per Minute | DPM |
| 0 | 1 | 120 | 120 |
| 1 | 1.1 | 120 | 132 |
| 2 | 1.2 | 120 | 144 |
| 3 | 1.3 | 120 | 156 |
| 4 | 1.4 | 120 | 168 |
| 5 | 1.5 | 120 | 180 |
| Mark 16 Heavy PDC | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Mod | Damage | Shots per Minute | DPM |
| 0 | 1.8 | 150 | 270 |
| 1 | 1.98 | 150 | 297 |
| 2 | 2.16 | 150 | 324 |
| 3 | 2.34 | 150 | 351 |
| 4 | 2.52 | 150 | 378 |
| 5 | 2.7 | 150 | 405 |