Jump to content

Point Defense: Difference between revisions

From Echoes from Elsewhere Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
! colspan="4" | '''Mark 10 PDC'''
|-
! Mod !! Damage !! Shots per Minute !! DPM
! Mod !! Damage !! Shots per Minute !! DPM
|-
! colspan="4" | '''Mark 10 PDC'''
|-
|-
| 0 || 0.333 || 240 || 79.92
| 0 || 0.333 || 240 || 79.92
Line 18: Line 18:


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
! colspan="4" | '''Mark 11 PDC'''
|-
! Mod !! Damage !! Shots per Minute !! DPM
! Mod !! Damage !! Shots per Minute !! DPM
|-
! colspan="4" | '''Mark 11 PDC'''
|-
|-
| 0 || 0.5994 || 270 || 161.838
| 0 || 0.5994 || 270 || 161.838

Revision as of 07:37, 19 December 2025

Mark 10 PDC
Mod Damage Shots per Minute DPM
0 0.333 240 79.92
1 0.3663 240 87.912
2 0.3996 240 95.904
3 0.4329 240 103.896
4 0.4662 240 111.888
5 0.4995 240 119.88
Mark 11 PDC
Mod Damage Shots per Minute DPM
0 0.5994 270 161.838
1 0.6593 270 178.011
2 0.7193 270 194.211
3 0.7792 270 210.384
4 0.8392 270 226.584
5 0.8991 270 242.757